Your audience.
Our ecosystem.
Results together.
Monetize your crypto content by referring a complete platform for buying and selling USDT and USDC via Pix. Your audience transacts, and you receive a share of the fee on every transaction, on a recurring basis.
- You refer.Share your link with your audience.
- Your audience transacts.Buying and selling USDT and USDC via Pix, and paying bills.
- You get paid.A share of the fee on every transaction, every month.
You refer. Your audience transacts. You get paid.
The platform fee is 2,5% per transaction. Out of that fee, 1% of the volume forms the commission pool, which is shared among affiliates. As the direct referrer, you get 20% of the pool from the very first transaction.
- 1Sign up and grab your linkCreate your account and copy your referral link in the Affiliates area of the app. It looks like cryptolivre.com/app/cadastro?ref=YOURCODE.
- 2Your audience signs upAnyone who signs up through your link (or enters your code at sign-up) is linked to you.
- 3You earn on every transactionBuy, sell or bill payment: on every completed transaction, your commission is calculated automatically and shows up in your dashboard.
20%
of the pool, from your referrals' very first transaction.
40%
Hit the monthly volume? Your direct commission doubles the following month.
As long as your referrals keep transacting, you keep earning. The more your audience transacts, the more you earn.
How much is that in practice?
Values in Brazilian reais (BRL).
R$ 200or R$ 400 with the 2× multiplier
Your commission = your referrals' volume × 1% (pool) × your rate (20% or 40%).
| Client volume | R$ 100.000 |
| Platform fee (2,5%) | R$ 2.500 |
| Commission pool (1% of volume) | R$ 1.000 |
| Your commission (20% of the pool) | R$ 200 |
| With the 2× multiplier (40% of the pool) | R$ 400 |
Illustrative example. The commission is calculated on your referrals' completed transactions.
The more you grow, the bigger your potential.
When your direct referrals' monthly volume reaches the trigger, you unlock the 2× multiplier for the following month: your direct commission goes from 20% to 40%. Keep that volume for 3 consecutive months and the trigger doubles as you move up a tier.
- M1Monthly triggerR$ 100.00020% → 40%Hit it to unlock 2× the following month
- M2Monthly triggerR$ 200.00020% → 40%After 3 consecutive months at M1
- M3Monthly triggerR$ 400.00020% → 40%After 3 consecutive months at M2
- M4Monthly triggerR$ 800.00020% → 40%After 3 consecutive months at M3
Unlocks the 2× multiplier for the following month.
With volume above the trigger for 3 months in a row, the next tier unlocks.
The target goes up and you can still earn up to 40% direct commission.
Missed the trigger this month? You keep earning the regular 20% and stay at the same tier.
Network commissions to take you further.
On top of the commission on your direct referrals, you also earn on your network's transactions, up to 4 levels deep. Refer other creators and partners and grow together with them.
- Level 1Your direct referrals20%of the pool40% with the 2× multiplier
- Level 2Your referrals' referrals15%of the pool
- Level 3Third level of your network10%of the pool
- Level 4Fourth level of your network5%of the pool
Your network's commissions are calculated automatically on every completed transaction.
See how your referrals and your network are performing in your dashboard.
Once your available balance reaches R$ 50,00, request a withdrawal in the dashboard. After the team reviews it, the amount is paid via PIX to the key registered on your account.
Offer your audience a better fee.
You can pass part of your margin on to your referrals as a fee discount, up to 0,20 p.p., making the deal even more attractive.
- 1You set the rebateIn your affiliate dashboard, choose how much to pass on: from 0 up to 0,20 p.p. of the fee.
- 2Share your linkYour referrals transact with the discount already applied to the fee.
- 3More conversion, more volumeA better fee brings in more of your audience: you trade part of your commission for more transactions.
The rebate comes out of your own commission: whatever you pass on is no longer yours. The platform does not fund the discount.
Clear, with no fine print.
The commission is generated when your referral's buy, sell or bill payment completes successfully. Cancelled, expired or rejected orders earn nothing.
Refer as many people as you like. There is no cap on commissions: the more your audience transacts, the more you earn.
Once your available balance reaches R$ 50,00, request a withdrawal in the dashboard. The team reviews it and pays via PIX to the key registered on your account.
If your referral's transaction is refunded, the matching commissions are cancelled and removed from the balance.
The code is unique per account and does not work for its owner. Each person can be referred only once, at sign-up.
The rates, triggers and minimum withdrawal are set by the platform, shown on this page and in the dashboard, and may change for future transactions.
Frequently asked questions
Where do I find my link?
In the Affiliates area of the app. There you copy the link, share it on WhatsApp or elsewhere, and track your referrals, your network and your earnings.
What if they don't use the link?
They can enter your code in the "Referral code" field during sign-up. Once the account is created, it can no longer be linked.
What is the commission pool?
It is the share of the fee set aside for affiliates: 1% of the volume of each transaction. The platform fee is 2,5%; on a R$ 1.000 transaction, the pool is R$ 10 and you get 20% of it (R$ 2) as the direct referrer, or 40% (R$ 4) with the multiplier.
How do I unlock the 2× multiplier?
When your direct referrals' monthly volume reaches your tier's trigger (M1: R$ 100.000), your direct commission goes to 40% the following month. Keep the volume above the trigger for 3 consecutive months and you move up a tier as the trigger doubles (M2: R$ 200.000, M3: R$ 400.000, M4: R$ 800.000). If you miss it in a month, you keep earning 20% and stay at the same tier.
Does the multiplier apply to my network?
No. The 2× applies to the commission on your direct referrals (Level 1). Levels 2, 3 and 4 earn 15%, 10% and 5% of the pool, respectively.
When can I withdraw?
Commissions appear in your dashboard as transactions complete. Once your available balance reaches the minimum withdrawal, you request a withdrawal; the team reviews it and sends the PIX to the key registered on your account.
Does the commission cost my referrals anything?
No. Your referral pays the standard platform fee, and the commission comes out of that fee. If you offer a rebate, they pay less, and the discount comes out of your commission.
More than a commission: a long-term partnership.
Get started in four steps.
- 1Join the program
- 2Get your referral link
- 3Share it with your audience
- 4Track your earnings in the dashboard
Already have an account? Open my affiliate dashboard